ORAL PRESENTATION (TENTATIVE)

1. AGUS JOKO PITOYO HS 26 
2. ALEXANDER KAUFMAN EN 6
3. AMINAH CHELOH LL 11
4. AMPORN MARDDENT GS 4
5. AMPORN SA-NGIAMWIBOOL, PH.D. LL 12
6. ANDERSON V. VILLA HS 8 
7. ANURUDDHA CHANDRASIRI HS 32 
8. ARISSARA PHUKPHAN ED 21
9. BANCHA PROMDIT HS 23
10. BENJAMA NA MAHACHAI ED 1
11. BENJAWAN PRAPHANTATEVA ED 12
12. BENJAWAN RUNGRUANGSUPARAT LL 6
13. BHOGENDRA RAYAMAJHI EN 10
14. BHUMISUK KHANANURAK HS 17 
15. BUNNIHA PUKMAI LL 8
16. BURASKORN TORUT DP 6
17. CHAOWARITH DAENGCHON HS 6 
18. CHARLES SYLVANUS BOYE  HR 6
19. CHARUAI SUWANBAMRUNG CH 2 
20. CHEV MONY HS 30 
21. CHONA R. ECHAVEZ GS 3
22. CHOOJIT SARAPAK ED 18
23. CHUTIMAS SUKSAI GS 8
24. D.W.U. ANURUDDIKA KUMARIHAMI HS 19 
25. DANAI LUANGKOTCHANART PA 5
26. DEELERT SOMBATTHANASUK DP 5
27. DIOSDADO P. ZULUETA CH 9
28. DISAYANUN PECHPHONGSAI LL 7
29. DREDGE BYUNG’CHU CS 5
30. DUANGPAPORN MEUNAPAI HS 3
31. ELIZABETH M. MALONZO PA 1
32. FLORENCE LASALITA-ZAPICO EN 4
33. FUSIYAH HAYEE HS 35
34. GRAEME FERDINAND D. ARMECIN HS 27 
35. HERU SUSETYO HR 9
36. I NYOMAN NURJAYA CS 4
37. JALTON GARCES TAGUIBAO SD 4
38. JENNIFER KIPGEN HS 4
39. KANCHANA RUNGSANGJUN HS 21
40. KANYA BOONTHONGTHO HS 14
41. KASETCHAI LAEHEEM ED 5
42. KHAJORNSAK BUARAPHAN ED 9
43. KHEMAPAT YENPIAM PA 2
44. KIJJA TEACHASIRITHANAKUL CH 3
45. KITTIPONG KEADNOI CR 2
46. KONG SOPHEAP HS 18 
47. KUNLAYA SAI-NGAM ED 10
48. LADDA WAIYAWAN HS 22 
49. LE HAI HA DP 1
50. LE NGOC DIEP EN 8
51. LIU WEI HS 11 
52. LIZHU CHEN HS 16 
53. M.A.SANDYA KUMARI EN 2
54. MARTIN ALLINSON ED 7
55. MASVINEE SALEH LL 15
56. MEG BHUJEL GS 1
57. MIKAEL N. NAVARRO HR 7
58. MYAT THUZAR THEIN EN 3
59. NAMTHIP SANG-ON LL 13
60. NARUEMON PINTO ED 6
61. NARUTSON KANCHANAKUL PA 3
62. NEWAZ AHMED CHOWDHURY CH 12
63. NGANTHOIBA PEBAM MANGANG HS 9 
64. NGUYEN THI THU CUC CH 5 
65. NIPAPHUN KOSITSAKUNCHAI ED 3
66. NIR PRASAD DAHAL HS 29 
67. ORADEE NOIPUK ED 8
68. ORATHAI ARD-AM HS 12 
69. ORATHAI PAIYARAT CH 8
70. ORNANONG WONGVIRIYAKORN  CR 1
71. PANOOPAT POOMPRUEK HS 7 
72. PASAKORN INTOO-MARN ED 16
73. PHONEXAY SITHIRAJVONGSA HS 20 
74. PIMPAWUN BOONMONGKON GS 6
75. PINWADEE SRISUPUN, PH.D. CS 1
76. PIYACHAT JITTAM ED 26
77. PIYARAT PANLEE CS 3
78. PONG KAMARJ  ED 24
79. POONYANOOT PIAM-O-PAD ED 19
80. PRACHUAB SAMRANROM RS 3
81. PUTSATEE AGAMANON MONZON SD 5 
82. RACHANONT SUPAPONGPICHATE CH 13
83. RATCHADA ARPORNSILP HR 5
84. RICHARD FUENTES RUELAN GS 7
85. RONNAPOOM SAMAKKEEKAROM HS10
86. RUJIRA ROJJANAPRAPAYON, PH.D LL 4
87. RUKCHANOK KOSHAKRI HS 1 
88. RUNGRAWEE SAMAWATHDANA ED 11
89. RYAN V. SILVERIO HR 2
90. SAHAROT KITTIMAHACHAROEN LL 2
91. SARAWUT KRAISAME LL 5
92. SCHEDAR JOCHON LL 9
93. SENGALOUNE INTHAVONG CH 4 
94. SINGHANAT NOMNIAN ED 13
95. SIRINIT CHANAWONG LL 14
96. SIRIPORN THITILERTDECHA ED 25
97. SOVANNARY TUOT CH 1 
98. SUJIKA SRINANTAKUL ED 14
99. SUKSIRI DANTHANAVANICH LL 1
100.SUNIDA SIWAPATHOMCHAI ED 20
101.SUPAKRIT SOPIKUL CR 3
102.SUPAPORN SONGPRACHA EN 9
103.TEAMJUN SARASAN ED 22
104.THAN MYINT HTAY ED 2
105.THERESA MAE GUILLENA EROY GS 2
106.THISSADEE SAWANGYING GS 5
107.TUAN MINH NGUYEN CH 7
108.UBONPUN THEERASILP HS 25
109.USAMARD SIAMPUKDEE DP 2
110.VU THI DU HS 5 
111.WANEE BANGPRAPHA THITIPRASERT SD 2 
112.WANG DONGLING HS 24 
113.WAREEYA BHAVABHUTANONDA NA MAHASARAKHAM HR 8
114.WARINTORN BENJASRI LL 10
115.YAUVARADE VISUTYOTHIN HS 31 
116.ZARNI MINN EN 1
117.ZIAUL ABEDIN FORHAD ED 23

POSTER PRESENTATION (TENTATIVE)

118.ABDUR RAZZAQUE KHAN CS 6
119.GUL MUHAMMAD BALOCH HS 36
120.HOANG KHANH CHI HS 2
121.JONGDEE TO-IM ED 15
122.KESHAV RAJ NEPAL DP 4
123.ORATHAI SRITHONGTHAM CH 15
124.PANCHITO M. LABAY EN 7
125.PREEYAPRAT TREEPRAVAT HS 15
126.ROUEL A. LONGINOS LL 3
127.SAOWALUK RATTANACHUWONG ED 17
128.SIRIKAN RUENGAEKKLUK EN 11
129.SUPA VITTAPORN HS 34
130.TAWATCHAI TUANGVILAI EN 12
131.TAWEEWAN CHALEEKRUA CH 11
132.TIN AUNG WIN CS 7
133.TOSHIYUKI DOI SD 3
134.VIRGINIA M. SOTTO EN 5

Check result of abstract submission (Detail).